6955 Columbus Rd, Mississauga, ON (905) 678-9449
6955 Columbus Rd, Mississauga, ON (905) 678-9449
PLASTIC BLUE WALL PLUG OD 5/16" LENGTH 1 1/2" - 100/BOX
SPECIFICATIONS: C1018/1022 HARDENED PAN #2 SQUARE SOCKET TYPE A TPI=15 ZINC FULL THREAD IFI-113 2007 IFI-7 HD 0.306-0.322" HH 0.107-0.120" 100...
View full detailsSPECIFICATIONS: C1018/1022 HARDENED PAN #2 SQUARE SOCKET TYPE A TPI=15 ZINC FULL THREAD ASME B18.6.4 1998 IFI-7 HD 0.357-0.373" HH 0.123-137" 1...
View full detailsSPECIFICATIONS: C1018/1022 HARDENED PAN #2 SQUARE SOCKET TYPE A TPI=15 ZINC FULL THREAD ASME B18.6.4 1998 IFI-7 HD 0.473-0.492" HH 0.160-175" 1...
View full detailsSPECIFICATIONS: C1018/1022 HARDENED PAN #2 SQUARE SOCKET TYPE A TPI=15 ZINC FULL THREAD ASME B18.6.4 1998 IFI-7 HD 0.357-0.373" HH 0.123-137" 1...
View full detailsSPECIFICATIONS: C1018/1022 HARDENED PAN #2 SQUARE SOCKET TYPE A TPI=15 ZINC FULL THREAD ASME B18.6.4 1998 IFI-7 HD 0.306-0.322" HH 0.107-120" -...
View full detailsSpecifications: C1018/1022 HARDENED PAN #1 SQUARE SOCKET TYPE A TPI=18 ZINC FULL THREAD ASME B18.6.4 1998 IFI-7 HD 0.256-0.270" HH 0.091-103" 1...
View full detailsSpecifications: C1018/1022 HARDENED PAN #1 SQUARE SOCKET TYPE A TPI=18 ZINC ASME B18.6.4 1998 IFI-7 HD 0.256-0.270" HH 0.091-103" FULL THREAD ...
View full detailsFEATURES Up to 600 holes without resharpening: Makes the Big Hawg® an affordable and time-saving alternative Hardened steel teeth: Offer maximu...
View full detailsApplication: Sheet metal (10-16 gauge)Blade Length: 9.0Blade Thickness: 0.035"Cut Type: MetalKerf: 0.035"Length: 9.0"Material: Bi-Metal
Blade Length: 9.0Blade Thickness: 0.035"Cut Type: MetalKerf: 0.035"Length: 9.0"Material: Bi-Metal
Application: Thin metal (1/16"-1/8")Blade Length: 6.0Blade Thickness: 0.035"Cut Type: MetalKerf: 0.035"Length: 6.0"Material: Bi-Metal
Application: Wood with nails, PVC/plastics and metal (1/8"-1/4")Blade Length: 9.0Blade Thickness: 0.035"Cut Type: All PurposeKerf: 0.035"Length: 9....
View full detailsApplication: Wood with nails, PVC/plastics and metal (1/8"-1/4")Blade Length: 6.0Blade Thickness: 0.035"Cut Type: All PurposeKerf: 0.035"Length: 6....
View full detailsApplication: Wood with nails, PVC/plastics and metal (1/8"-1/4")Blade Length: 12.0Blade Thickness: 0.035"Cut Type: All PurposeKerf: 0.035"Length: 1...
View full detailsDiameter: 1" Flute Length: 4.0 Length: 6.0" Overall Length: 6.0 Quantity: 1 Shank Diameter: 0.375 Useable Length: 4"
Diameter: 3/4" Flute Length: 4.0 Length: 6.0" Quantity: 1 Shank Diameter: 0.375 Useable Length: 4"
Diameter: 5/8" Flute Length: 4.0" Length: 6.0" Quantity: 1 Shank Diameter: 0.375 Useable Length: 4"
Diameter: 7/16"Flute Length: 3.0Item #: 7/16"Shank Diameter: 0.25
Diameter: 3/8"Flute Length: 3.0Item #: 3/8"Length: 6.0"Overall Length: 6.0Shank Diameter: 0.25
FEATURES: Diameter: 3/4" Flute Length: 3.0 Item #: 3/4" Length: 6.0" Overall Length: 6.0 Quantity: 5 Shank Diameter: 0.25
Diameter: 9/16"Flute Length: 3.0Item #: 9/16"Length: 6.0"Overall Length: 6.0Shank Diameter: 0.25
Diameter: 5/16"Flute Length: 3.0Item #: 5/16"Length: 6.0"Overall Length: 6.0Shank Diameter: 0.25
Diameter: 1/4"Flute Length: 3.0Item #: 1/4"Length: 6.0"Overall Length: 6.0Shank Diameter: 0.25
FEATURES: Diameter: 1-1/8" Flute Length: 16.0 Length: 21.0" Overall Length: 21.0 Shank Diameter: 0.0 Useable Length: 16"
TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS: Description: Bushing tool, one piece Length: 9.25" Quantity: 1 Size: 16 tooth head, 1-3/4" square x 9-1/4"
TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS: Diameter: 3/16" Flute Length: 10.0 Length: 12.0" Overall Length: 12.0 Quantity: 1 Shank Diameter: 0.0 Useable Le...
View full detailsThe Hot Air Welding Gun can be used to weld all different types of thermoplastic materials, for roofing, flooring applications, tarps, plastic fabr...
View full details20mm standard nozzle
Material: Leather Colour: Beige No. of Pockets: 1 Style: Hammer Holder
SPECIFICATIONS Accessories Included: No Accurate to Within __ in per 100 ft: 0.468 Acme Tools Brand Name: DEWALT Acme Tools Part Number: D...
View full detailsFEATURES REDLITHIUM™ Battery Technology: Superior pack construction, electronics, and performance deliver more work per charge and more work ov...
View full detailsThe new Milwaukee Orbital Super Sawzall® Reciprocating Saw has a high powered 13 amp Milwaukee built motor for fast orbital cutting action. The va...
View full detailsDiablo's 3 in. x 18 in. 36-Grit sanding belts include break-through innovations that improve performance, extend sanding life and increase producti...
View full detailsDiablo's 3 in. x 18 in. 50-Grit sanding belts include break-through innovations that improve performance, extend sanding life and increase producti...
View full detailsDiablo's premium 6 in. 220-Grit (Ultra Fine) Random Orbital Sander Discs with Hook and Lock backing includes break-through innovations that improve...
View full details